Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Syarikat Bengkel Soan Huat Sdn Bhd

Address: No. 26, Persiaran Segambut Tengah, 51200 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03 6257 0559
Fax: 03-62518835

Tow Truck (24 hrs) 016 218 1386

Panel Workshop for: MSIG | Tokio Marine | Etiqa | Zurich | Lonpac | RHB | Takaful Malaysia | Pacific & Orient | Pacific Insurance | Berjaya Sompo | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Ming Soon Car Cares Sdn Bhd

Address: No. 1 Jalan Bukit Permai Utama, Taman Industri Bukit Permai, 56100 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-4297 2888
Fax: 03-42979898

Tow Truck (24 hours): 019-223 6858

Panel Workshop for: AmGeneral | MSIG Tokio Marine | Etiqa | Liberty | Lonpac | RHB | Pacific & Orient | Berjaya Sompo | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Hua Motor Works Sdn Bhd

Address: Lot. 4718, 4th Mile, Jln Segambut, 51200 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-62574178
Fax: 03-62574179
Tow Truck (24 hrs) 03 6257 4178
Email: huamotorsb@gmail.com
Website: http://huamotor.com

Hua Motor Works Sdn Bhd has been established since 2002. We are currently an authorized workshop by PIAM, and are on the panel of authorized workshops for various insurance companies. Based in Jalan Segambut, Kuala Lumpur, our workshop currently has twenty skilled personnels to handle a range of services provided by us, which includes repair of accident vehicles, panel beating, spray painting, electrical wiring and so on.

Our car repair workshop only use CELETTE “SYSTEM MZ” – exclusive car’s jig repair system from France. This CELETTE jig repair system is undoubtedly the most accurate collision repair tool in the market and most importantly it has been approved and recommended by Mercedes Benz and BMW car manufacturer Germany.

Hua Motor Repair Workshop Sdn Bhd, a private limited company, has thirty years of experience in the motor repairing industry. We also offer 24 hours towing services for our valued customers.

Panel Workshop for: AmGeneral  | MSIGEtiqa | Liberty | Lonpac | RHB | Pacific Orient | Pacific Insurance | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Tet Lee Workshop Sdn Bhd

Address: No. 20, Jalan Sibu 15, Taman Wahyu, Batu 6, Jalan Ipoh, 68100 Kuala Lumpur

Tel : 03-62574200
Fax:
Tow Truck (24 hours): 012-332 5109

Panel workshop for: AmGeneral | Tokio Marine | RHB | Pacific Orient | Berjaya Sompo | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Hoong Wai Auto Repairs Sdn Bhd

Address: No. 208 Jalan 1, Taman Industri Ehsan Jaya, Taman Ehsan Kepong, 52100 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-62752998
Fax:
Tow Truck: 017 3313930

Panel Workshop for: AmGeneral | AXA Affin | Lonpac | RHB | Takaful Malaysia | Pacific & Orient | Pacific Insurance | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

H.W. Lee Workshop Sdn Bhd

Address: No. 164 Jalan Sri Ehsan 9, Taman Sri Ehsan, Kepong, 52100 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-62745699
Fax:
Tow Truck: 016-3304372

Panel Workshop for: AmGeneral | Etiqa | Lonpac | RHB | Pacific Insurance | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Hong Heng Autorepairs Sdn Bhd

Address: No.1, Jalan 8/155, (Bukit OUG), Bukit Jalil Industri, 58200, Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-77825948
Fax: 03-77837948
Tow Truck (24 hrs) : 012 211 5339

Panel Workshop for: Allianz | AmGeneral | AXA Affin | MSIG | Tokio Marine | Etiqa | Liberty | Lonpac | RHB | Pacific Insurance | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Fasline Auto Engineering Sdn Bhd

Address: Lot 5746, Yee Seng Godown 12, 4 1/2 Miles Old Klang Road
58000 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-79830493
Fax: 03-79834973
Tow Truck (24 hrs) 019 270 6311

Panel Workshop for : Allianz | AXA Affin | MSIG | Tokio Marine | Etiqa | Liberty | Lonpac | RHB | Takaful Malaysia | Pacific & Orient | Pacific Insurance | Berjaya Sompo | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

BM Sensasi Pro Service Sdn Bhd

Also known as: Sutera Sensasi Sdn Bhd
Address : No.3, Jalan Hamzah, Kampong Baru, 58200 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-26927881
Fax:
Tow Truck:

Panel Workshop for: Allianz | AmGeneral | Etiqa | RHB | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary
Syarikat Khor Motor Service

Kiam Yen Motors Sdn Bhd

Address:  Lot 1239, Jalan KIP 10, Taman Perindustrian KIP, 52200 Kuala Lumpur

Tel: 03-62775255
Fax:
Tow Truck (24 hours): 012-635 5111

Panel Workshop for: Allianz | AmGeneral | Tokio Marine | Etiqa | Lonpac | RHB | Pacific & Orient | Berjaya Sompo | Takaful Ikhlas

Insurance Claim Advise
Quality of Workmanship
Speed of Delivery
Summary